ICC Test Ranking

TeamMatchesPointsRating
India354208120
Australia444797109
South Africa292944102
England505071101
Pakistan36349497
New Zealand38366696
Sri Lanka35337096
West Indies30207769
Bangladesh1597865
Zimbabwe10485

ICC One Day Internationals Ranking

TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia546506120
South Africa526024116
India535891111
New Zealand525771111
England545804107
Sri Lanka606057101
Bangladesh33301991
Pakistan51455589
West Indies37316886
Afghanistan26134152
Zimbabwe50240948
Ireland2083442

ICC T20i Ranking

TeamMatchesPointsRating
New Zealand233062133
India263284126
South Africa232734119
West Indies222547116
Australia212390114
England222481113
Pakistan323604113
Sri Lanka28263094
Afghanistan25203281
Bangladesh26189973
Netherlands1066767
Zimbabwe22135862
Scotland1162257
UAE1784550
Ireland1250542
Oman1244237
Hong Kong1653834